Public Team Boys Basketball Tournaments | Girls Basketball Tournaments

Wi. Playground Elite - Gilliam 8th (WPE-)

Boys
8th
Strong (A)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Wi. Playground Elite - Gilliam 8th (WPE-)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
06/05/2022 03:15 PM CT Developing (B) HDX 7th Orange Larry 7th Elite (A+)
26
:
24
06/05/2022 01:30 PM CT Developing (B) Lake Michigan Wave 7th Strong (A)
32
:
31
06/04/2022 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) Wisconsin Rush 8th Developing (B)
32
:
28
06/04/2022 09:55 AM CT Developing (B) ALL IN Select Kostas Blue 8th Developing (B)
36
:
29
04/24/2022 02:25 PM CT Strong (A) Chapman Basketball Academy - South BLACK 8th Strong (A)
15
:
50
04/24/2022 12:35 PM CT Strong (A) Closed Gyms North 14U 8th Medium (A/B)
27
:
48
04/23/2022 12:35 PM CT Medium (A/B) Calumet Park Jaguars 8th Medium (A/B)
33
:
50
04/23/2022 11:40 AM CT Medium (A/B) Junior Wolves 8th Developing (B)
31
:
34
04/10/2022 01:30 PM CT Strong (A) M14Hoops 8th National 1 8th Strong (A)
22
:
43
04/10/2022 11:40 AM CT Strong (A) M14Hoops 8th Rising Gold 8th Strong (A)
20
:
61
04/09/2022 12:35 PM CT Strong (A) Training Day Academy (TDA) 1 8th Elite (A+)
43
:
87
04/09/2022 11:40 AM CT Strong (A) MGELITE 8th Strong (A)
34
:
45
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.