Public Team Boys Basketball Tournaments | Girls Basketball Tournaments

Lituanica 4 4th (L4)

Boys
4th
Developing (B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Lituanica 4 4th (L4)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
05/07/2023 01:30 PM CT Developing (B) M14Hoops 4th Red 1 4th Beginner (C)
26
:
15
05/07/2023 12:35 PM CT Developing (B) M14Hoops 4th Black 2 4th Developing (B)
25
:
23
04/23/2023 03:15 PM CT Developing (B) Illinois Ambush 5th 4/5th Developing (B)
15
:
24
04/23/2023 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) Jr. Bolts 4/5th Developing (B)
16
:
18
04/16/2023 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) M14Hoops 4th Black 2 4th Developing (B)
31
:
12
04/16/2023 09:55 AM CT Developing (B) Team Prodigy 4th Developing (B)
23
:
13
04/02/2023 12:35 PM CT Developing (B) Future Elite 4th White 4th Strong (A)
10
:
30
04/02/2023 10:50 AM CT Developing (B) South Cook Jaguars 5th Beginner (C)
25
:
39
03/26/2023 12:35 PM CT Developing (B) Buffalo Grove Storm 3rd Strong (A)
53
:
12
03/26/2023 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) Romeoville Villians 4th Developing (B)
38
:
4
03/19/2023 03:15 PM CT Developing (B) Wheatland Wizards Deacon 4/5th Beginner (C)
22
:
25
03/19/2023 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) Rebels Pipkins 4th Medium (A/B)
12
:
21
03/12/2023 09:55 AM CT Developing (B) Wheatland Wizards 3/4th Beginner (C)
27
:
15
03/12/2023 09:00 AM CT Developing (B) Fishers Elite 3rd Developing (B)
16
:
23
02/26/2023 06:00 PM CT Developing (B) LAC Thunder Orange 4th Medium (A/B)
34
:
22
02/26/2023 05:05 PM CT Developing (B) 4th Wheaton Vipers Gold 4th Medium (A/B)
22
:
15
02/12/2023 12:35 PM CT Developing (B) LOCKDOWN 4YATES 1 4th Developing (B)
33
:
36
02/12/2023 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) Conant Cougar feeders 4th Beginner (C)
17
:
12
01/29/2023 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) LW Xplosion - Stauffacher 4th Developing (B)
13
:
12
01/29/2023 10:50 AM CT Developing (B) LW Xplosion - Enselman 4th Medium (A/B)
24
:
38
01/15/2023 09:55 AM CT Developing (B) Glen Ellyn Titans G 4th Developing (B)
9
:
31
01/15/2023 08:05 AM CT Developing (B) PR Hawks Red 4th Strong (A)
11
:
27
12/18/2022 09:55 AM CT Developing (B) Riverside Brookfield Bulldogs White 4th Medium (A/B)
26
:
8
12/18/2022 08:05 AM CT Developing (B) Riverside Brookfield Bulldogs Blue 4th Medium (A/B)
30
:
10
12/04/2022 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) Riverside Brookfield Bulldogs Blue 3rd Medium (A/B)
31
:
11
12/04/2022 01:30 PM CT Developing (B) Minooka Feeder Basketball 5th Black 1 4/5th Beginner (C)
40
:
8
11/20/2022 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) GSBS Black 4th Developing (B)
23
:
19
11/20/2022 10:50 AM CT Developing (B) Illinois Central Elite - 4th Black 4th Developing (B)
14
:
24
11/06/2022 10:50 AM CT Developing (B) LOCKDOWN 4YATES 1 4th Developing (B)
27
:
12
11/06/2022 09:00 AM CT Developing (B) Pinnacle Performance Basketball 4th Beginner (C)
25
:
14
10/23/2022 06:00 PM CT Developing (B) Knocks Basketball 3/4th Beginner (C)
29
:
1
10/23/2022 05:05 PM CT Developing (B) Midwest Bobcats 1 2/3rd Developing (B)
38
:
9
10/16/2022 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) Road 2 Greatness 3/4th Developing (B)
13
:
26
10/16/2022 01:30 PM CT Developing (B) Road 2 Greatness 9U Gold 2/3rd Strong (A)
9
:
26
10/09/2022 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) Dblp Basektball 4th Beginner (C)
15
:
19
10/09/2022 12:35 PM CT Developing (B) Laporte Slicers 5th Medium (A/B)
19
:
42
10/02/2022 05:05 PM CT Developing (B) Flight (Riley) 4th 1 4th Medium (A/B)
13
:
27
10/02/2022 03:15 PM CT Developing (B) Illinois Impact 3rd/4th Boys 3/4th Developing (B)
19
:
24
09/25/2022 01:50 PM CT Developing (B) Illinois Central Elite - 4th Black 4th Developing (B)
30
:
23
09/25/2022 01:00 PM CT Developing (B) Road 2 Greatness 3/4th Developing (B)
16
:
19
09/18/2022 04:10 PM CT Developing (B) Pinnacle Performance Basketball 4th Beginner (C)
15
:
14
09/18/2022 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) Dblp Basektball 4th Beginner (C)
16
:
19
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.