Public Team Boys Basketball Tournaments | Girls Basketball Tournaments

Antioch feeder Taskovic 6th 1 6th (A1)

Boys
6th
Developing (B)

Year Results

Team Name [% mode === 'results' ? 'Event' : 'Weekend' %] YTD Year PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK L10 YTD Place ODSP ODSP CLT ODSP DIFF BPI Change
W L W L W L W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF W L W L
[% (team.gender === undefined ? 'Current team vs ' : '') + team.schedule_name %] [% team.schedule_name %]
[% team.abbreviation %] [% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.abbreviation %]
[% team.performance.event.win + ' - ' + team.performance.event.lose %] [% team.performance.win + ' - ' + team.performance.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.pct : team.performance.event.pct %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.ppg : team.performance.event.ppg %] [% mode !== 'results' ? team.performance.year.opp_ppg : team.performance.event.opp_ppg %] [% team.performance.year.diff %] [% team.performance.event.diff %] [% team.performance.streak || '-' %] [% team.performance.l10.win + ' - ' + team.performance.l10.lose %] [% team.performance.year.win + ' - ' + team.performance.year.lose %] [% team.division_place || '-' %] [% team.performance.odsp %] [% team.performance.odsp_clt %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] [% team.performance.odsp_diff %] arrow_upward arrow_downward arrow_forward

Games

Date Antioch feeder Taskovic 6th 1 6th (A1)
competitive level
Opponent Score
Name Competitive level
02/29/2020 05:05 PM CT Developing (B) Work Hard Basketball - Dye 5th Strong (A)
24
:
18
02/29/2020 03:15 PM CT Developing (B) Red Ignite Hoops 5th Strong (A)
21
:
44
02/29/2020 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) Wheaton Vipers 5th Strong (A)
21
:
36
02/23/2020 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) Limitless 12u A. Simpson 6th Medium (A/B)
4
:
29
02/23/2020 12:35 PM CT Developing (B) Riverside Brookfield Bulldogs Blue 6th Strong (A)
21
:
51
02/23/2020 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) Limitless 11u Elite (Stewart) 5th Elite (A+)
14
:
42
02/16/2020 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) IBA 6th 6th Developing (B)
28
:
34
02/16/2020 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) Knocks Basketball Carta 6th Developing (B)
13
:
37
02/16/2020 10:50 AM CT Developing (B) Wheatland Wizards(Warren) 6th Developing (B)
26
:
23
02/09/2020 02:25 PM CT Developing (B) M14Hoops 6th Boys Black 2 6th Developing (B)
19
:
22
02/09/2020 01:30 PM CT Developing (B) OTE 5 Burgundy 5th Medium (A/B)
33
:
31
02/09/2020 10:50 AM CT Developing (B) OTE 5 White 5th Developing (B)
35
:
31
02/01/2020 06:00 PM CT Developing (B) ALL IN Jackson 1 6th Developing (B)
37
:
54
02/01/2020 04:10 PM CT Developing (B) Limitless 12u A. Simpson 6th Medium (A/B)
23
:
22
02/01/2020 03:15 PM CT Developing (B) Skokie Park District 5th Strong (A)
23
:
28
01/26/2020 11:40 AM CT Developing (B) OTE 7 White 7th Medium (A/B)
14
:
50
01/26/2020 09:55 AM CT Developing (B) Young Bucks 7th Developing (B)
16
:
46
01/26/2020 09:00 AM CT Developing (B) Illinois Central Elite - 7th Carolina Blue 1 7th Developing (B)
13
:
62
The contents of this Web site are protected from copying under U.S. and international copyright laws and treatises. Any unauthorized copying, alteration, distribution, transmission, performance, display or other use of this material is prohibited. The combined standings, statistics, and rankings are courtesy of the Tourney Pro network.